Saturday, September 7, 2024
Away | Home | Time / TV | Streaming | Venue | Buy Tickets |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Goodman Stadium | |||
12:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Johnson Hagood Stadium | — | ||
12:00 pm
PEAC
|
—
| Huntington Bank Stadium | |||
— | J.W. Babb Stadium | — | |||
— | Pratt & Whitney Stadium at Rentschler Field | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| William H. Greene Stadium | — | ||
— | Tenney Stadium at Leonidoff Field | — | |||
— | Paladin Stadium | ||||
12:45 pm
SECN
|
—
| Kyle Field | |||
— | Mississippi Veterans Memorial Stadium | ||||
— | Louis Crews Stadium | ||||
— | Kessler Stadium | ||||
— | Robinson Stadium | — | |||
— | O'Shaughnessy Stadium | — | |||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Turpin Stadium | — | ||
— | Campus Field | — | |||
— | Alumni Memorial Field at Foster Stadium | — | |||
— | Fitton Field | — | |||
— | War Memorial Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Scheumann Stadium | |||
— | Canvas Stadium | ||||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Holt Arena | |||
TBA
ESP+
|
—
| Elizabeth Dee Shaw Stewart Stadium | |||
— | Stambaugh Stadium | ||||
2:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| William (Dick) Price Stadium | — | ||
2:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Dix Stadium | — | ||
— | Bob Waters Field at E.J. Whitmire Stadium | — | |||
— | UC Davis Health Stadium | — | |||
— | Valley Children's Stadium | ||||
— | Daytona Stadium | ||||
— | Roos Field | — | |||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Alumni Stadium | |||
— | E. Claiborne Robins Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Gate City Bank Field at the Fargodome | |||
— | Kenneth P. LaValle Stadium | ||||
3:30 pm
FS1
|
—
| Camp Randall Stadium | |||
— | David M. and Terry Beirne Stadium | ||||
— | Torero Stadium | — | |||
— | William B. Greene Jr. Stadium | — | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| O'Kelly-Riddick Stadium | — | ||
— | Spec Martin Stadium | — | |||
6:00 pm
FLOF
|
—
| Armstrong Stadium | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Crown Field at Andy Kerr Stadium | — | ||
— | Minnegan Field at Johnny Unitas Stadium | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| ASU Stadium | |||
Kentucky Chr.
| — | Jacobs Field at Jayne Stadium | — | ||
— | Arute Field | ||||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Hard Rock Stadium | |||
— | Joe Walton Stadium | — | |||
6:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Mountaineer Field at Milan Puskar Stadium | |||
— | Braly Municipal Stadium | ||||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Provost Umphrey Stadium | |||
— | O'Brien Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Husky Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Stanford Stadium | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Stephen B. Smith Field at Richardson Stadium | — | ||
— | Roy Stewart Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Florida Field at Ben Hill Griffin Stadium | |||
— | Alerus Center | ||||
— | Dana J. Dykhouse Stadium | — | |||
— | A.W. Mumford Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Carlisle-Faulkner Field at M.M. Roberts Stadium | |||
— | Fortera Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Center Parc Stadium | — | ||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Rice Stadium | |||
— | Truist Stadium | — | |||
7:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Brooks Stadium | |||
7:30 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Tiger Stadium | |||
7:30 pm
ESPU
|
—
| FirstBank Stadium | |||
8:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Amon G. Carter Stadium | |||
— | Simmons Bank Field | — | |||
— | Bobcat Stadium | ||||
10:00 pm
ESP+
|
—
| Arizona Stadium |
Notes
- All times are US/Eastern.